• No products in the list

Certifiber Pro CFP-100-Q Fluke

Cable - Link Testers

Optical Loss Test Set Kit for multimode (12KM) and Monomode (130KM). Wavelength 850 nm , 1300 nm , 1310 nm, 1550 nm. Power measurment range : 0dBm to -65dBm (850 nm) 0dBm to -70 dBm (other wavelengths).Taptive user interface and LinkWare management software for professional test reports (USB port).

RENTAL 338  /week*
SALE
New price Warranty 12 month 13 514 

Specifications : Certifiber Pro CFP-100-Q Fluke

Optical Loss Test Set Kit for multimode (12KM) and Monomode (130KM). Wavelength 850 nm , 1300 nm , 1310 nm, 1550 nm. Power measurment range : 0dBm to -65dBm (850 nm) 0dBm to -70 dBm (other wavelengths).Taptive user interface and LinkWare management software for professional test reports (USB port).

Available options Certifiber Pro CFP-100-Q Fluke

CAL Standard Calibration 545 

Download the technical documentation Certifiber Pro CFP-100-Q Fluke

You need to be connected to consult and download the documentation

Set your quotation

CHOICE OF DELIVERY *
Purchase
Rental period
Length of lease
Dates
Options preference

Enter all the available options you want to add, separated by commas.

Product price
/ jour*
Additional options total:
/ jour*
Order total:
/ jour*
Quantity
risus. tristique eleifend ipsum efficitur. Donec massa fringilla at felis Praesent id