• No products in the list

TFS3031 Tektronix

Optical

Optical Time Domain Reflectometer, dynamic range 28 to 35db, 850-1625nm (see options), distance randge 1 to 240Kms (singlemode), 1 to 40Kms (multimode).

RENTAL 193  /week*
SALE
New price Warranty 12 month 12 450 
ReNEWed® price Warranty 3 month 2 950 

Specifications : TFS3031 Tektronix

Optical Time Domain Reflectometer, dynamic range 28 to 35db, 850-1625nm (see options), distance randge 1 to 240Kms (singlemode), 1 to 40Kms (multimode).

Available options TFS3031 Tektronix

CAL Standard Calibration 345 
3 850/1300nm Plud-In, 28/31 dB dynamic range 1 740 
6 1310/1550nm Plug-In dynamic range 28/30db 1 740 
11 3''1/2 reader 195 
DS Change the Floppy for a SD reader 345 

Download the technical documentation TFS3031 Tektronix

You need to be connected to consult and download the documentation

Set your quotation

CHOICE OF DELIVERY *
Purchase
Rental period
Length of lease
Dates
Options preference

Enter all the available options you want to add, separated by commas.

Product price
/ jour*
Additional options total:
/ jour*
Order total:
/ jour*
Quantity
Donec porta. suscipit ante. leo. lectus in tristique adipiscing Aliquam commodo quis