• No products in the list

ANT-5/P2 Acterna

Transmission Testers

Handle data analyser SDH/PDH STM1/4e/o, FC/PC, 1310nm optical input, colot TFT.

RENTAL 438  /week*
SALE
New price Warranty 12 month 14 995 
ReNEWed® price Warranty 6 month 4 995 
Clearance price Warranty 1 month 2 450 

Specifications : ANT-5/P2 Acterna

Handle data analyser SDH/PDH STM1/4e/o, FC/PC, 1310nm optical input, colot TFT.

Available options ANT-5/P2 Acterna

CAL Standard Calibration 745 

Download the technical documentation ANT-5/P2 Acterna

You need to be connected to consult and download the documentation

Set your quotation

CHOICE OF DELIVERY *
Purchase
Rental period
Length of lease
Dates
Options preference

Enter all the available options you want to add, separated by commas.

Product price
/ jour*
Additional options total:
/ jour*
Order total:
/ jour*
Quantity
leo id, amet, libero. Donec quis, consectetur ipsum